07
Apr
10

Don’t Be Tardy 4 The Parties….

There’s been a recent string of celebrity bday bashes………………

Diddy recently threw a little party in Las Vegas for his son, Christian, who turned the big one two (12). Catch the flicks below…….

Diddy’s son is a spitting image of him…..but I see a lil bit of his mom in the face too. He’s a lil cutie though.

I don’t know why he was sexually assualting that cake, but I love how he loves his kids. More men need to act like that instead of frontin’ like they ain’ got none!

Ashanti’s little sis…. Shia ……also recently celebrated her 21st bday and Juelz Santana was in attendance. I’m sure the fact that she received a lot of “cake ($),” at her bday party, made her bash a night to remember………..and “no” i’m not talking ’bout cake as in money…….i’m talking about this chick recieved 21 birthday cakes (plus cup cakes) in representation of each year of her life. It was a good idea (especially since I love cake………..MMMMMMMM……excuse me for being fat for a second), but what in d he** do u need 21 cakes for. I wonder what they’re gonna do when she turns 40? Now das gonna be a little ridiculous!

Ashanti, Shia and their mother

Lastly video h*, Rosa Acosta, celebrated her 25th bday about 2 weeks ago at a party her homie and singer , Amerie, threw for her at Sunset Plaza and Club My house in Los Angeles, California. Looks like she def partied like a rock star that night!




I’m sorry…..but she was looking like a hot bucket of mess that nite. She made no effort to stunt on her bday and I dunno wut she was wearing……very tacky combo. She kinda reminded me of an Easter egg with those colors on. I wonder why she didn’t invite the rabbit that hatched her outfit to the party. Looking fly doesn’t neccessarily mean you gotta break bread……she just dunno how to dress herself……poor (tacky) thing. And the hair…..naw son…..not on my bday! She shoulda threw a wig on cus obviously she dunno how to properly maintain a short doo.


0 Responses to “Don’t Be Tardy 4 The Parties….”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 4 other followers

tha Hott Stats

  • 334,809 hott exposures
April 2010
S M T W T F S
« Mar   Sep »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Mz. Inferno

Mz Inferno is the Hott Entertainment Diva @maddhott.com, the hottest party spot on the planet, based in South Florida.


%d bloggers like this: